Apartments for Rent near Old Towne in Buford, GA - Page 2
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,809+
-
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $537 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$2,299+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,195+
Morgans Landing
7843 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,680+
Verdant Peachtree Creek
3001 Northeast Expy, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,300+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,599+
Rosemont Dunwoody
501 Northridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,595+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,870+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,350+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,343
UPGRADED The Preserve at Legacy Park
900 Legacy Park Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,713+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+
Walden at Oakwood
4000 Walden Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$2,000+
Azalea Park at Sandy Springs
8805 Dunwoody Pl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,880+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,291Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|STUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,037+
Gibson Flowery Branch Apartments
900 Crest Village Cir, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,205 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,086
Arden
900 Great Forest Way, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Waterside at Lake Lanier
3000 Lanier Waterside Dr, Buford, GA 30518 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,595+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,380+
Terra at Norcross
3600 Park Colony Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,569
Pointe Grand Willowbrook at Winder
101 Point Grande Way, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,522 - $3,686Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,881+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$911+2 BEDS$988+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,350+
Artisan Station Apartments
1035 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $559 Off|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$2,147+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,597 - $2,755Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,386
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,880+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,095+
District at Duluth Apartments
3465 Duluth Highway 120, Duluth, GA 30096