Apartments for Rent near Mill Creek Village in Buford, GA - Page 10
-
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,799+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,240+
Flats at North Springs
6850 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,390+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$2,066+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $192 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,702+
Belmont at Park Bridge Apartments
150 Rockberry Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,647+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $133 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,843Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,873
Indian Trail Apartments
1100 Indian Trail Lilburn Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,699+
Wood Terrace
100 Wood Terrace Pl, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,934+
Bell Perimeter Center
70 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,556+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,407+
Collingwood Apartments
3400 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $164 Off
-
1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,093+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,010+
Merritt at Sugarloaf
2951 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,695+
Dunwoody Glen
6750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$960 - $5,275Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $5,316
Avana Court
3800 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$860 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$890 - $2,020
Regal Vista
3475 Pleasantbrook Village Ln, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,028+4 BEDS$3,184+
The Reserve at Sugarloaf
2605 Meadow Church Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,846Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,846
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Old Holcomb Bridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,098+
The Pointe at Suwanee Station
1525 Station Center Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,885+
The Views at Coolray Field
755 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,180+
Affinitee at Stone Mountain
2700 Summit Creek Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,699+
Alessia Gardens
1200 Lanier Mill Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,525+
Peaks at Gainesville
1000 Lenox Park Pl, Gainesville, GA 30507 -
Discounts1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,900+
Manchester at Mansell
401 Huntington Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $282 Off2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,986+
Overlook at Sugar Hill
1637 Marakanda Trl, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$2,162+
Anderson at Clairmont
2500 NE Expwy, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$2,119+
The Asher at Sugarloaf
4975 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,418+
Sugarloaf Summit
1887 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,732+
Green Park
2037 Weems Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,729+3 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$1,908 - $10,595Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $10,693
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Discounts1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,699+
Valley Brook Crossing Apartments
777 Valley Brook Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeview
1401 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,830+
Spalding Bridge
7445 Trowbridge Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,090+
The Bishop
1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328