Apartments for Rent near Mall of Georgia Shops in Buford, GA - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,830+
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,090+
The Bishop
1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,725+
Adar at Golden Gate
4900 Central Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,558+
MAA Oglethorpe
3070 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Mount Vernon
100 Preston Woods Trl, Sandy Springs, GA 30338 -
1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,327+
Shadow Lake Apartments
3515 Pleasantdale Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,479+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$2,324+
Regency Johns Creek
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,841+
The Reserve at Gwinnett
1780 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,150+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $465 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,265+
The Maven
4255 Suwanee Dam Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,797+
Stonecreek on the Green
3974 Annistown Rd, Snellville, GA 30039 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,785+
Symphony at Suwanee Creek
1630 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,449+
Windward Place
3080 Market Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,725+
Highlands at Sweetwater Creek
2789 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,493+
Towne Creek Apartment Homes
700 Washington St NW, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,545+
The Keswick
5126 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,518+
Briarcliff Apartments
7000 Briarcliff Gables Cir, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,808+
The Reserve at Johns Creek Walk
6215 Johns Creek Cmn, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,082+
Grande Oaks
100 Legacy Oaks Cir, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,758+
Woodgate Apartments
3248 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,700+
Hampton Woods
1800 Hampton Xing, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,537+
The Retreat at McEver
1050 Eagle Eye Rd, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,699+
Alessia Gardens
1200 Lanier Mill Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,009+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,710
Hayloft Big Creek - 55+ Active Adult Community
5150 Adairview Cir, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,729+3 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$1,908 - $10,595Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $10,693
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $4,063
Everleigh Duluth 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3215 Hill St NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,935+
Mill at New Holland
1000 New Holland Way NE, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Price Drop. $205 Off2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Slate at Decatur Apartments
3841 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$999 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,824
Kings Reserve Suwanee
1220 Satellite Blvd NW, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,896 - $4,061
Everleigh Deerfield 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1010 Meliora Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,837 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,912
Annabelle on Main 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2375 Main St, Duluth, GA 30097 -
1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,403+
Lex Alpharetta
1000 Lexington Farms Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Heights At Chamblee
3028 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,711Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,095
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,875+
Tucker Square
1313 Stone Mill Way, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,745+
Midwood Estates
3480 Morningside Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340