Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hamilton Mill Plaza in Buford, GA - Page 2

18,642 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $1,713+

    MAA Lake Lanier

    1701 Dawsonville Hwy, Gainesville, GA 30501
    (470) 228-5087
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,059

    IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield

    1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004
    (706) 928-8197
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,343

    UPGRADED The Preserve at Legacy Park

    900 Legacy Park Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (678) 541-7183
  4. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+

    The Jaxon

    4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340
    (470) 274-3645
  5. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,259+

    The Rowen

    2100 Winters Park Dr, Doraville, GA 30360
    (470) 839-4932
  6. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,409+
    3 BEDS
    $2,044+

    Oakwood Vista

    100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093
    (706) 873-5673
  7. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+

    Canopy Glen

    1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093
    (866) 497-7010
  8. Price Drop. $446 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,277

    Aura Creekside Apartments

    4805 Creek Cir, Cumming, GA 30028
    (877) 587-4590
  9. Price Drop. $328 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+

    The Savoy

    4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (855) 563-7620
  10. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $6,207
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $6,348

    Avana City North

    3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 264-5743
  11. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+

    Nora 3200

    3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7867
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $7,013
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $7,054

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  13. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $7,202
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $7,243

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  14. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $3,206
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,635

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
  15. Price Drop. $253 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $7,018
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,951

    Cortland Duluth

    1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9646
  16. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+

    ReNew Dunwoody

    501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (205) 927-4563
  17. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+

    MAA Prescott

    1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (762) 252-6454
  18. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $2,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,514

    IMT Alpharetta

    3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (706) 928-6923
  19. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $9,803
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $9,906

    Avana North Point

    900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8910
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $4,060
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,774

    The Cleo Dunwoody

    1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338
    (833) 918-2422
  21. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $8,569
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $8,644

    Avana Portico

    2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9740
  22. Price Drop. $499 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+

    River Vista

    9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (770) 830-4522
  23. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,046 - $4,429
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,497

    Avana Woods

    8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (707) 549-6211
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $659+
    3 BEDS
    $1,735+

    The Deryn

    2745 Campus Pointe Cir, Gainesville, GA 30504
    (470) 778-3961
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.