Apartments for Rent near Regal Pavilion in Austell, GA - Page 6
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,143+
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,324 - $6,025Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,222
Avana Cheshire Bridge
2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,322+
Hawthorne North Druid Hills
1570 Sheridan Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,028+
Parkside at Town Center
1615 Cobb Pky N, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,958+
MAA Shiloh
1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,289+Base Rent$1,175 - $5,755Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $5,804
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,198 - $3,920Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,175
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,002+1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,377+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,195+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,459+
The Cumberland
1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,850
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,266 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,762
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,159+
Magnolia Vinings
2151 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,433+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,680
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,665+
Morningside Courts
594 Wimbledon Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$1,593+
Element 41
991 Wylie Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,389+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,118+
Arium Lenox Park
2124 Gables Dr, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,512+Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $9,432
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,422+
Arbor Mill Apartments at Norcross
1850 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$924+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,429+
Crest on Peachtree
710 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,336+
Edgewater at Sandy Springs
7600 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,351 - $1,991Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,026
The Oakley Apartments
6350-6400 Oakley Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,295+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Atlantic Loring Heights
300 Deering Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,625+
The Atlantic Brookwood
2035 NE Peachtree Rd, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,303 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $7,331
Avana on Main
508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,917+
Venue Brookwood Apartments
100 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,400+
Wynnwood Vinings
1900 Tamarron Pkwy SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,400+
Appletree
2328 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|2 BEDS$1,058+3 BEDS$1,392+
Polo Club Apartments
100 Ashley Creek Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,807 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,968+
Station R Apartments
Moreland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307