Apartments for Rent near West Paces Ferry Shopping Center in Atlanta, GA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $193 Off|1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,331+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,608 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,068 - $1,564Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,528
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,872+
Venue Brookwood Apartments
100 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,400+
Appletree
2328 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|2 BEDS$1,068+3 BEDS$1,392+
Polo Club Apartments
100 Ashley Creek Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,264+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,917+1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,782 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$2,031+
Station R Apartments
Moreland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,540 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,026
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,663+
Legacy Ridge
5750 Buffington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,989+
Ansley Forest
1659 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$2,002+
Wesley Place Apartments at Lawrenceville
3250 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,845+
Manchester Place Apartments
1600 Blairs Bridge Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$2,367+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,576 - $4,397Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,730
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Good Value1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,848+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,785+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$7,480+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,649+
LANDING SQUARE
3378 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,588 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,914+4 BEDS$6,295+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,417+
Park at Tara Lake
7545 Tara Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,630+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,110+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,413+
92 West Luxury Paces
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good Value
-
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,632+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,000 - $3,291Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,291
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,431Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,928
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,358+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$1,707+
Fieldstone by Trion Living
2615 Mount Zion Pky, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,586 - $8,297Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,338+
Reserve at Garden Lake
1000 Lake Ridge Pky, Riverdale, GA 30296 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Cobb Apartments-Townhomes
7440 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,768+
The Atlantic Aerotropolis
3640 S Fulton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30354 -
Price Drop. $375 Off2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,090+
The Park at Galaway
4031 Seven Oaks Ln, East Point, GA 30344 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,610+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092