Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Cascade in Atlanta, GA - Page 8

46,242 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $652 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    3 BEDS
    $4,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198

    Nomia

    1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 916-8986
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+

    Ella

    2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-7359
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Quill

    1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-7762
  4. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,721+
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $3,153+
    3 BEDS
    $5,207+

    Hanover Midtown

    1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (205) 740-6576
  5. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,774

    Sylvan Tributary

    1851 Market St, Douglasville, GA 30135
    (786) 733-5561
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,698+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,084+

    Lumen Briarcliff

    3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (808) 725-2275
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,894

    Bellamy Executive Park

    50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (854) 202-9126
  8. Price Drop. $451 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,124+
    2 BEDS
    $2,391+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $3,044
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124 - $3,219

    Generation Avondale East

    3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (843) 202-4173
  9. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $3,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  10. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    3 BEDS
    $1,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,071 - $6,687
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $4,571

    The Pointe at Stockbridge

    860 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (205) 590-9168
  11. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $7,899
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422

    Cortland on Cumberland

    8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (205) 671-4043
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $9,867
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  13. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $10,887
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $11,024

    Cortland Peachtree Battle

    2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5710
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,431
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,928

    Cortland 3131

    3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 447-1185
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027

    Cortland on Ponce

    220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6224
  16. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $8,528
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597

    Cortland Druid Hills

    2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 798-4624
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    3 BEDS
    $3,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,681 - $13,594
    Required Monthly Fees$203
    Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $13,797

    Cortland at the Battery Atlanta

    900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 823-9616
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
  19. 1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $10,198
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
  20. Price Drop. $587 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $11,122
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $7,909

    Cortland Oleander

    10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6310
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    3 BEDS
    $2,118+

    MAA Shiloh

    1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 458-2520
  22. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,310+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  23. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,533+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+

    MAA Milstead

    3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 778-4226
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,865+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+

    MAA Lenox

    600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-8404
  25. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+

    MAA Glen

    4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 893-8058
  26. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+

    MAA Chastain

    4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 458-3939
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    4 BEDS
    $6,295+

    131 Ponce

    131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-8778
  28. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,999

    Resia Willows

    4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
    (762) 225-7651
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.