Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Cascade in Atlanta, GA - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,303 - $5,952Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,809
-
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,164+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,795
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Vivian
1246 Allene Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,389+3 BEDS$6,107+
Momentum Midtown
1018 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,505+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $547 Off1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,699+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,590Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,691
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,777+
Avondale Hills
750 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,630+
The Paramount
3223 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,877+
Springside Powder Springs Apartments & Townhomes
4484 Marietta St, Powder Springs, GA 30127 -
1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,632+
Briar Park 55+ Apartments
3263 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,404 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $3,190
The Lacy at South Main
2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,820+4 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,360
Skymor Panola
1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,616+
The Meridian
2170 Cook Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,713+
Town Kennesaw
1545 Whitemarsh Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,396+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,667+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,262 - $3,503Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,503
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,695+
Bridgewater at Mt. Zion
3156 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,693+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,770+
Perimeter Circle
5470 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,402+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,688+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Nissan Golden Gate
1075 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,629+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,212 - $10,040Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,629
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,650+
Elevate at Stewarts Mill
3421 W Stewarts Mill Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$3,243+3 BEDS$4,775+Base Rent$2,090 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,182 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,579+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$1,207 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,748
Greenhouse Apartments
3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,474+
SkyHouse Buckhead
3390 Stratford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,689+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $549 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,591+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Discounts1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Reserve at Maple Ridge
3073 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344