Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Lodge in Atlanta, GA - Page 16

52,662 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $2,897
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,897

    Lumin East Cobb

    2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9764
  2. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $2,354+

    The Hendrix

    1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 688-1566
  3. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,332+
    3 BEDS
    $1,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $1,666
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,704

    Landings at Sweetwater Creek

    100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (770) 626-5642
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,316

    The Grove Chamblee

    3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (470) 558-0245
  5. Price Drop. $370 Off
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875

    Aqua at Sandy Springs

    100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350
    (470) 944-5283
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+

    1160 Hammond

    1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (470) 517-6850
  7. 1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801

    Tower on Piedmont

    3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 401-0745
  8. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,185+
    3 BEDS
    $1,707+

    The Preston

    100 Preston Creek Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 798-1528
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,393+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,492
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,889

    Peachtree Landing

    7915 Senoia Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213
    (470) 472-9493
  10. Price Drop. $536 Off
    1 BED
    $1,097+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$972 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610

    Ellwood Pines

    1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 928-8330
  11. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,563+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $4,334
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,445

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.