Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Downtown: Mitchell in Atlanta, GA - Page 8

51,615 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,166

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
  2. Price Drop. $635 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    3 BEDS
    $3,845+

    903 Peachtree

    903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 620-9355
  3. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $3,604+
    3 BEDS
    $4,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $16,034
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $16,309

    Nomia

    1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 916-8986
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,799+
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,249+

    Bexley Chamblee

    2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 428-7804
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,697+

    Emmi Midtown

    1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 279-4557
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+

    The Darnell

    4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093
    (678) 293-7451
  7. Price Drop. $556 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024

    Resia Willows

    4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
    (762) 225-7651
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    3 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,574

    Bellamy Executive Park

    50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (854) 202-9126
  9. Price Drop. $436 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,165+
    2 BEDS
    $2,391+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $3,019
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,194

    Generation Avondale East

    3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (843) 202-4173
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,193
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,949

    Elan Brookwood

    3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106
    (770) 758-7635
  12. Price Drop. $294 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,134
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,244

    The Clara by Broadstone

    5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071
    (866) 980-7578
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $3,151
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,302

    The Hawkins

    3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (833) 920-3387
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,572+

    Union Green

    4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349
    (470) 327-8697
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,962+
    2 BEDS
    $2,596+
    3 BEDS
    $3,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $3,411
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,557

    The Grace Residences

    200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332
    (470) 944-1889
  16. Price Drop. $507 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $3,371
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,371

    Hanover Edgewood

    285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 588-4129
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,686+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+

    Loria Ansley

    1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 661-0950
  18. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    3 BEDS
    $3,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,099
    Required Monthly Fees$207
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,306

    The Rosemoor

    250 Foster Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 944-8823
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $2,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555

    Solis Peachtree Corners

    4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 305-6699
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.