Apartments for Rent near South Downtown: Mitchell in Atlanta, GA - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,580+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,294+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,375+
The Sapphire
10 Creste Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,985Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,985
The Abbey At Eagles Landing
1107 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,456 - $10,368Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $10,471
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $705 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$954 - $3,418Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,681
Monterey Village
6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,005+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,727+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,687+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,687
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,767+
Wesley Kensington Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Kensington Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,097+
935M by ARIUM
935 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,380 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,302
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,277 - $8,736Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $8,811
Avana Portico
2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,255+
Marq at Brookhaven
50 Lincoln Court Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,720+
Wildwood Ridge Apartments
1000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,880+
Bellingham Apartment Homes
1625 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,010+4 BEDS$4,336+
Bell Rock Springs
550 Rock Springs Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,757+1 BED$2,043+2 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,752 - $3,837Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,838
AMLI Parkside
660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,805+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,124+3 BEDS$1,824+
View at Stonecrest
37 Treeview Dr, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,755+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,086 - $4,312Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $4,380
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $7,907Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,134
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,621+
Wesley Trevento Apartments at Lithia Springs
2750 Skyview Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$2,099+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $395 Off|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$1,713+
MAA Barrett Creek
2400 Barrett Creek Blvd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good Value1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,779+
Crestmark Apartments
945 Crestmark Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,310+
M Street
950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,980+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,303+
Randolph Perimeter
7150 W Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,522+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,030+
Station 92
10247 Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Price Drop. $426 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,621+
The Atlantic Brookhaven
100 Windmont Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,636 - $3,305Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,306
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,138+3 BEDS$1,585+
Elliot Gwinnett Place
4025 Arc Way, Norcross, GA 30093