Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pinetree West Shopping Center in Atlanta, GA - Page 9

54,750 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,431+
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,023+
    4 BEDS
    $4,195+

    131 Ponce

    131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-8778
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $6,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $10,396
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $10,396

    Hanover Buckhead Village

    3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-8225
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    3 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,252

    Residences at Vinings Mountain

    100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-3657
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,723+
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $3,209+
    3 BEDS
    $4,587+

    Emory Point

    855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-9560
  5. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,439+
    3 BEDS
    $4,070+

    N. Highland Steel

    240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 670-0907
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,161+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $5,265
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,149 - $5,266

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $6,931
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,972

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  8. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $7,412
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $7,453

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  9. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,948

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $1,938+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $10,996
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $11,061

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  11. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,260

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  12. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,431+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+

    The Paxton

    4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047
    (833) 686-4958
  13. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+

    ReNew Dunwoody

    501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (205) 927-4563
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,364+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $3,731
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,313

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.