Apartments for Rent near Pinetree West Shopping Center in Atlanta, GA - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$976 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,395
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $265 Off2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,625+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,425+
Veritas at East Cobb
730 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $439 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,755+
Village at Almand Creek
1825 Parker Rd SE, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Discounts1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Altair Estates
2900 Camp Creek Pky, College Park, GA 30337 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Addison at Sandy Springs
7889 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Local on 14th
455 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Park at Castleton
1994 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,489+
Elite at City View
4001 Lakemont Dr, College Park, GA 30337 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,100+
East Ponce Village
1310 Woodbend Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,450+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,439+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,227+3 BEDS$1,483+
Domain & Gateway at Cedar
3073 Cedar Creek Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,311+
Park on Sweetwater
3400 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,824
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,295+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,891+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,296+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,610Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $3,701
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Stonehaven
1000 Hidden Chase, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,555+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Good Value1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,685+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,236Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $3,279
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,506Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $3,506
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,695+
Bridgewater at Mt. Zion
3156 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,798+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,047+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Nissan Golden Gate
1075 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,329 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$970+1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,807+
Bridlewood
1150 Sigman Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,414+2 BEDS$3,315+3 BEDS$4,843+Base Rent$2,322 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,414 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,589+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,669+4 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$902 - $1,952Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,984
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,207 - $4,604Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,004
Greenhouse Apartments
3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,806+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $649 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,131+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,612+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032