Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Perimeter Mall in Atlanta, GA - Page 17

19,873 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,448
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,590

    The Lacy at South Main

    2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (877) 395-6412
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $1,910
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $1,910

    770 Glenwood

    770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 837-7752
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,251
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,628

    Sugar Mill Apartments

    855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 946-6695
  4. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,294
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,664
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,664

    Harbor & Pine

    2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9736
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $3,301
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,653

    Gramercy At Buckhead

    3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5508
  6. 1 BED
    $2,437
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $7,007
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,437 - $2,729

    675 N. Highland

    675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
    (470) 944-3298
  7. 1 BED
    $1,157
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,176
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $1,208

    Signature at Sugarloaf

    2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 202-3612
  8. 1 BED
    $1,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $2,514
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,340

    Greenhouse Apartments

    3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (833) 685-4714
  9. 1 BED
    $1,349
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,307

    Lumin East Cobb

    2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9764
  10. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,472
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $3,352
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,352

    83 Reserve

    100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 944-8066
  11. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,351
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,448
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,486

    Landings at Sweetwater Creek

    100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (770) 626-5642
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,491
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,931

    The Grove Chamblee

    3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (470) 558-0245
  13. 1 BED
    $1,663
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $1,696

    Willeo Creek at Roswell

    88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075
    (770) 574-6299
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.