Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Perimeter Mall in Atlanta, GA - Page 13

19,768 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,133
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,919 - $5,133
    Required Monthly Fees$214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,133 - $2,620

    Gables Vinings Village

    2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 460-7512
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,638
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,633 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,809

    AMLI Flatiron

    3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-8858
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,781
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,149

    505 Courtland

    505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 558-0156
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,802
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $2,236
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,802 - $2,012

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $10,356
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $10,631

    Nomia

    1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 916-8986
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,258
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,258 - $3,776
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,776

    Hanover Midtown

    1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (205) 740-6576
  7. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,277
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,667
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $1,907
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $1,970

    Camden Alpharetta

    6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (470) 839-4467
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.