Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Peachtree Square in Atlanta, GA - Page 4

53,854 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    3 BEDS
    $925+
    4 BEDS
    $875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$875 - $1,595

    Shiloh Green

    50 Walton Green Way NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 264-3489
  2. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210

    Calibre Woods

    2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 558-0818
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985

    Calibre Springs

    800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (470) 885-8813
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840

    Dunwoody Ridge

    7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (855) 477-0384
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,756
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,756

    01045 Piedmont Avenue

    1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (229) 210-7421
  6. Price Drop. $328 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+

    The Savoy

    4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (855) 563-7620
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,051+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,046 - $5,271
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $5,272

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  8. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565

    Decatur Highlands

    10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033
    (404) 977-4053
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $7,013
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $7,020

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  10. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,211+
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $7,202
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $7,219

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  11. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,948

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398

    Tremont

    3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (229) 304-2364
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.