Apartments for Rent near Northridge Shopping Center in Atlanta, GA - Page 4
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,634 - $9,667Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $7,105
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,844+
Venue Brookwood Apartments
100 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,960+
The Columns at Pilgrim Mill
2090 Columns Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,846+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,711 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,716+Base Rent$1,502 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,026
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$2,002+
Wesley Place Apartments at Lawrenceville
3250 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,338+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,581 - $4,031Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,538
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,793+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,620+
LANDING SQUARE
3378 Greenbriar Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,708+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,635+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$6,141+Base Rent$1,692 - $10,396Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $10,396
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,485 - $5,561Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,763
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,000 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,770Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,960+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,830+
Wesley Hampstead Apartments at Douglasville
2750 Skyview Dr E, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,763+
Wesley Providence Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Providence Pky, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $569 Off1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$3,009+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,499 - $6,757Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $6,764
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,729+
Walden Brook Apartments
100 Walden Brook Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,432+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,552
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,335+4 BEDS$1,425+
Square On 5th
848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,085+4 BEDS$1,015+
The Mix Apartments
120 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
1 Month Free|3 BEDS$2,425+4 BEDS$2,265+
Rosebud Place Rental Homes
901 Porchlight Dr, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,089Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,089
Clarinbridge Apartments and Townhomes
3770 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Lights at Northwinds
6000 Summit Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$999 - $2,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,759
Aylesbury Farms
6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,211
Landings at Sweetwater Creek
100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$1,956+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,955+
The Crest at Sugarloaf
1400 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,058+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,652 - $2,203Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $1,870
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,534+
Highland Square
1400 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,108+
Arlo Decatur Apartments
245 E Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,740+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,055+
One White Oak Apartments
2080 One White Oak Lane, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,577+
The Crest at Laurel Canyon
30 Laurel Canyon Village Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$3,373+
The Hadley
770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,857+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339