Apartments for Rent near Northridge Colonnade in Atlanta, GA - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,625+
-
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,075+
Woodrow House
840 Woodrow St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$925+4 BEDS$875+Base Rent$875 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,595
Shiloh Green
50 Walton Green Way NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,440+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$809+
One12 Courtland
112 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,210
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,429+
Retreat at Greenbriar
3000 Continental Colony Pky, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Harvard Place
6256 Hillandale Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$2,449+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,756Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,756
01045 Piedmont Avenue
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $9,320
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,422+
Arbor Mill Apartments at Norcross
1850 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,264Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589
Hairston Woods
1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,795+
Foundry Duluth
3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,669+
Golden Gate Townhomes
1 Chatfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$924+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,429+
Crest on Peachtree
710 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,328+
Edgewater at Sandy Springs
7600 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,852
Holland Park
1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,275+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Atlantic Loring Heights
300 Deering Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,615+
The Atlantic Brookwood
2035 NE Peachtree Rd, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,303 - $7,197Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $7,227
Avana on Main
508 Main St NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,917+
Venue Brookwood Apartments
100 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,400+
Wynnwood Vinings
1900 Tamarron Pkwy SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,905+
The Columns at Pilgrim Mill
2090 Columns Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,400+
Appletree
2328 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,373+
Polo Club Apartments
100 Ashley Creek Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,121+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,807 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,968+
Station R Apartments
Moreland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307