Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Glenwood Place in Atlanta, GA - Page 13

52,833 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $2,063+
    2 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,949

    Elan Brookwood

    3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106
    (770) 758-7635
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,134
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,239

    The Clara by Broadstone

    5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071
    (866) 980-7578
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,641 - $3,151
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $3,302

    The Hawkins

    3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (833) 920-3387
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    2 BEDS
    $3,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863

    AMLI Atlantic Station

    10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363
    (470) 681-9146
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,572+

    Union Green

    4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349
    (470) 327-8697
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,592+
    3 BEDS
    $3,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $3,497
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,655

    The Grace Residences

    200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332
    (470) 944-1889
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    3 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564

    Bellamy Executive Park

    50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (854) 202-9126
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,712+
    2 BEDS
    $3,679+
    3 BEDS
    $8,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,632 - $16,734
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,712 - $8,535

    Piedmont House

    205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-6411
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946

    Crestmont Apartments

    500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 888-6906
  11. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,985

    The Abbey At Eagles Landing

    1107 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281
    (470) 990-9377
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $2,420+

    The Reid

    2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (470) 823-8870
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+

    Ella

    2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-7359
  14. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+

    The Ashford

    1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (706) 709-1863
  15. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+

    Solis Kennesaw

    3238 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 598-5214
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters