Apartments for Rent near Cumberland Festival in Atlanta, GA - Page 16
-
Rent Special1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,295+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,891+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,296+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,610Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $3,701
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,402+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,412
Peachtree Landing
7915 Senoia Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$2,795+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,602+3 BEDS$3,816+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,338Required Monthly Fees$52 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,396
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,105+
Avonlea Creekside
2905 Chastain Meadows Pky, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,544+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,366 - $6,242Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,961
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,626+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,666
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,287 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,650+
Elevate at Stewarts Mill
3421 W Stewarts Mill Rd, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,414+2 BEDS$3,315+3 BEDS$4,843+Base Rent$2,322 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,414 - $11,657
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,637+4 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$899 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,952
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,207 - $4,604Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,004
Greenhouse Apartments
3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $404 Off1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,605+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Discounts1 BED$1,025+3 BEDS$1,450+
Reserve at Maple Ridge
3073 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,829
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $254 Off2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,519+
Crystal Grove Townhomes
2609 Charlestown Dr, Atlanta, GA 30337 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,100+
Grande Club
3740 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,354+
The Hendrix
1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,211
Landings at Sweetwater Creek
100 Columns Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $765 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,203Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $1,870
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,624+Base Rent$1,066 - $1,791Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,821
Carrington Park
100 Carrington Park, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,849+
Elevate at The Pointe
707 Franklin Gateway Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Falls Apartments
170 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$3,373+
The Hadley
770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Nissan Golden Gate
1075 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,271 - $3,741Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $3,741
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,856+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,366 - $2,902Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,902
Lumin East Cobb
2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$3,834+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,058+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals