Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cheshire Bridge Shopping Center in Atlanta, GA - Page 17

55,367 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $3,503
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,503

    Harbor & Pine

    2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9736
  2. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $10,040
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,629

    Gramercy At Buckhead

    3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5508
  3. 1 BED
    $2,182+
    2 BEDS
    $3,243+
    3 BEDS
    $4,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $11,565
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,182 - $4,843

    675 N. Highland

    675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
    (470) 944-3298
  4. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    4 BEDS
    $2,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,027 - $2,248
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,280

    Signature at Sugarloaf

    2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 202-3612
  5. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $3,293
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,748

    Greenhouse Apartments

    3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (833) 685-4714
  6. 1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $2,893
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,893

    Lumin East Cobb

    2085 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9764
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    3 BEDS
    $2,562+

    1160 Hammond

    1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (470) 517-6850
  8. Price Drop. $383 Off
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,824

    Broadleaf at Holcomb

    2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 841-9678
  9. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+

    The Vivian

    1246 Allene Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
    (470) 944-9930
  10. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,212+
    1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $965+
    3 BEDS
    $1,724+

    Bridlewood

    1150 Sigman Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012
    (470) 782-9015
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters