Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Camp Creek Station in Atlanta, GA - Page 17

18,331 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,743
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $1,819
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $1,888

    The Prato at Midtown

    400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-5703
  2. Price Drop. $297 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,684
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $5,486
    Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $5,592

    Avana TownPark

    3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 888-6862
  3. Price Drop. $274 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,363
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $1,802
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,844

    Junction at Vinings

    2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (888) 618-2862
  4. Price Drop. $346 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,104
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,021 - $5,132
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,488

    Gables Brookhaven

    4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 264-4058
  5. Price Drop. $171 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,496
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $4,997
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $1,898

    Haven North East

    2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340
    (833) 691-7422
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,962
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $5,698
    Required Monthly Fees$282
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,237

    Haven on Peachwood

    2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5869
  7. 2 BEDS
    $2,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,972 - $5,807
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $2,330

    Skyline ATL

    396 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-3517
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.