Apartments for Rent near Cambridge Square in Atlanta, GA - Page 18
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,688 - $3,129Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,130
-
1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,137+
Avonlea Creekside
2905 Chastain Meadows Pky, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $319 OffSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,161+
Siena Suwanee Town Center
400 Buford Hwy, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,011+1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,389+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,258 - $3,486Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $3,486
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,695+
Bridgewater at Mt. Zion
3156 Mount Zion Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Good Value1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,729+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Good Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,047+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,629+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,327 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,904+
Bridlewood
1150 Sigman Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+3 BEDS$4,775+Base Rent$2,203 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,579+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,010
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,417+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,202 - $5,626Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,004
Greenhouse Apartments
3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,474+
SkyHouse Buckhead
3390 Stratford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Discounts1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Reserve at Maple Ridge
3073 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,500+
Lake Crossing
1325 Riverside Pkwy, Austell, GA 30168 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,519+
Crystal Grove Townhomes
2609 Charlestown Dr, Atlanta, GA 30337 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Nissan Golden Gate
1075 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,496+
Candler Forrest Apartments
2145 Candler Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Harmony Park Apartments
7250 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Polaris at East Point
3072 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,300+
The Preserve at Camp Creek
3540 N Camp Creek Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342