Apartments for Rent near Buford Junction in Atlanta, GA - Page 12
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,287 - $3,892Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397
Pencil Factory Flats
349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,985+
Westhaven at Vinings
5900 Suffex Green Ln, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,291+
Apex West Midtown
1133 Huff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,474+
Evergreen Lenox Park
100 Lenox Park Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,675+
Virginia Highland Apartment Homes
609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lakeshore Crossing
100 Lakeshore Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,018+
MAA Prescott
1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,199+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,657+
Alexander at Stonecrest Apartments
100 Leslie Oaks Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,570+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
|1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$1,819+
Spaulding Hills
6701 Winterbrook Ct, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,312+
Brookstone
1081 Garden Walk Blvd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,935+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,512+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$3,185+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Atlantic River West
1104 Westchase St, Atlanta, GA 30336 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,853+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,087 - $3,544Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,773
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$1,297 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,715
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,327+
The Atlantic Howell Station
3655 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,800+
Dwell @ 750
750 Franklin Gateway SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,249
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,309+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,622+
Marquis Midtown West
1224 Defoor Village Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,325 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $9,906
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$954 - $3,349Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $2,428
Monterey Village
6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Edison
5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,739+
Veranda Estates
6516 Spalding Dr NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,327+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,742
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339