Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Buckhead Court in Atlanta, GA - Page 18

55,029 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    3 BEDS
    $3,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $8,866
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,702

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  2. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,283+
    1 BED
    $1,919+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $5,961
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,838

    Alton East

    777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 944-9371
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,666

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  4. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $3,486
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $3,486

    Harbor & Pine

    2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9736
  5. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $10,184
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,664

    Gramercy At Buckhead

    3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5508
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $4,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,203 - $11,565
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,843

    675 N. Highland

    675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
    (470) 944-3298
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.