Apartments for Rent near Ansley Mall in Atlanta, GA - Page 12
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,037+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,512+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$3,288+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,853+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,111 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,668
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,715
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
Price Drop. $179 Off1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,340+
The Atlantic Howell Station
3655 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,085+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,324+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,504
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $382 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|2 BEDS$1,058+3 BEDS$1,392+
Polo Club Apartments
100 Ashley Creek Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,425+
The Darnell
4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,499+
Somerset Apartments
1245 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|STUDIO$920+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
Bella 810
790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,945+
Richmond Row
2950 Richmond Row Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,291+
Apex West Midtown
1133 Huff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$4,697+
Emmi Midtown
1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105
Cortland North Brookhaven
2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,364Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,920
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,047 - $6,185Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $4,571
The Pointe at Stockbridge
860 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,207 - $7,018Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,951
Cortland Duluth
1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,202Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,490 - $8,641Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,987+Base Rent$1,653 - $13,594Required Monthly Fees$203Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $13,797
Cortland at the Battery Atlanta
900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$3,004+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,721Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $9,066
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,525+
View at Stonecrest
37 Treeview Dr, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,958+
MAA Shiloh
1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,018+
MAA Prescott
1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,705+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,828+
MAA Barrett Creek
2400 Barrett Creek Blvd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,698+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,195+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144