Apartments for Rent near Amsterdam Walk in Atlanta, GA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,272
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$985 - $6,278Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,089 - $6,382
Avana Cityview
1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,627+Base Rent$1,396 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $8,007
Avana Ridenour
1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,001+3 BEDS$1,535+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,890
Advenir at Winterset
3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,551+
Centennial Place
526 NW Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,888+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,148+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,522 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,298+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,893
Eastwood Village
3005 Eastwood Village Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Discounts1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,599+
33 Ninety Apartments
3390 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,903+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$911+2 BEDS$991+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,783+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$1,551 - $18,001Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,664 - $18,114
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,273 - $11,150Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $11,206
Avana Kennesaw
3840 Jiles Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130
Arden Vue
3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,613+
Creekside Vista
3100 Lumby Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,432 - $9,363Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,845
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,775+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,350+
Artisan Station Apartments
1035 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,124+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,727+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,700 - $16,794Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,574+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,330+
Azure on The Park
1020 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,707+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,384
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,518 - $7,110Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,506
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,880+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,358+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $949 Off|1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,635+
Solstice Apartment Homes
1111 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,987+Base Rent$1,690 - $13,594Required Monthly Fees$203Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $13,797
Cortland at the Battery Atlanta
900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,516+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,654 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,165
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,451 - $7,353Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,434
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,226+
The Kirkwood Apartments at Edgewood
71 Howard St SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,801+1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309