Apartments for Rent near ABERNATHY SQUARE in Atlanta, GA - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,478 - $5,528Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $5,674
-
Price Drop. $724 Off|STUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$2,525+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,436 - $6,047Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Ivy at Ariston
2620 Mall Of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|
-
Price Drop. $297 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,958+
The Edison Sugarloaf Apartments
1399 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,805+
Legends at Laurel Canyon
100 Legends Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,806+3 BEDS$3,164+
Spectator Apartments
2395 Herodian Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$3,255+Base Rent$1,904 - $6,257Required Monthly Fees$214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,118 - $5,537
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,767+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686
505 Courtland
505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,932+
The Maverick
72 Milton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,569Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,166
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$3,913+
903 Peachtree
903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,556+
555 Boulevard
555 Boulevard NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $206 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,604+3 BEDS$4,177+Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198
Nomia
1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,061+
Ella
2201 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,468+
Timberline View
1520 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,494+3 BEDS$3,700+
Ellison Parkview
2801 Windy Ridge Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,936+
Quill
1460 La France Ter, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,739+
The Enzo at Ariston
3025 Woodward Crossing Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,548+
The Argos Apartments on The Beltline
841 Killian St SE, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$3,349+
Bexley Sugarloaf
1290 Old Peachtree Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $806 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,035+
Chandler Residences
1055 Alpharetta St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,778+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,492+3 BEDS$5,373+
Hanover Midtown
1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,925+
Series at Riverview Landing
6025 River View Rd SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Landing on Summers Street
2555 Cobb Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,742+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,860+
Lumen Briarcliff
3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,425+
The Darnell
4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,564+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564
Bellamy Executive Park
50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,499+
Chamblee City Heights Apartments
2124 American Industrial Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$1,835 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,194
Generation Avondale East
3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
|1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,049+
Heights at Millcroft
4271 Woodward Mill Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478
The Beverly by Alta
3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Collective Upper Westside
2000 James Jackson Pky, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,329 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,949
Elan Brookwood
3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,827+Base Rent$1,406 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,311
The Wren Apartments
305 Collins Industrial Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043