Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Rosewood in Alpharetta, GA - Page 14
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
-
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,951+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,839+
Parkway Vista
100 Parkway Cir S, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,008+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,224 - $5,695Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $5,801
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,311+
Shadow Lake Apartments
3515 Pleasantdale Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,500+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,570+
Crest at East Cobb
1810 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,261+Base Rent$1,194 - $1,667Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,709
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,658+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,528+
The Atlantic BridgeMill
1000 Preston Glen Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Columns at Club Drive
3920 Club Dr NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,479+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
-
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,570
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ascent at Windward
18000 Masters Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,300 - $6,410Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,347
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeview
1401 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,171 - $5,305Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,195
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,389+
Regency Johns Creek
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,869+Base Rent$1,451 - $5,921Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,953
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,009+
Campus Crossings Briarcliff
1659 Briarcliff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,127+
Lea Woodstock
1 Sycamore Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,392+Base Rent$1,196 - $1,677Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,719
Anzio
3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,201+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Discounts
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,150+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,325
SYNC at Ten Oaks
405 Philip Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,583+
MAA Oglethorpe
3070 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $359 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,520+
Twenty25 Barrett
2025 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,209+
Flats at North Springs
6850 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,235+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,087+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093