Apartments for Rent near The Promenade at Jones Bridge in Alpharetta, GA - Page 13
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,296+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,460+
Evergreen Lenox Park
100 Lenox Park Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,700+
Virginia Highland Apartment Homes
609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,108+
MAA Prescott
1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,149+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$3,244+
The Rocca Apartments
3280 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,657+
Alexander at Stonecrest Apartments
100 Leslie Oaks Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,355+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,661+
Sorelle
2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $345 Off2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Columns at Lake Ridge
3900 Lake Ridge Ln, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,017+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,512+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Willow Trail Apartments
1500 Willow Trail Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,853+
Anthem on Ashley
720 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,122 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,813
Gables Mill
100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,777Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,798
Trellis
1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,478+
The Atlantic Howell Station
3655 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,800+
Dwell @ 750
750 Franklin Gateway SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,025+
Park at Abernathy Square Apartments
6925 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+3 BEDS$2,409+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,419
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,590+
MAA Glen
4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,294+
Villas of East Cobb
1049 Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,827+Base Rent$1,417 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,311
The Wren Apartments
305 Collins Industrial Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,815+
Avonlea Riverside
3000 Shadowood Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,793+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,850
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,965+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,595+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,775+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sixes Ridge
4416 Holly Springs Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $333 Off|1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,156+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,389+
Aventon Gwynn
1224 Old Peachtree Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
2 Months Free|