Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near StoneWalk at Northpoint in Alpharetta, GA - Page 9

49,778 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $161 Off
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    3 BEDS
    $1,885+

    Parc @ 980

    980 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (855) 961-2924
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980

    Osborne Hills

    2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060
    (470) 474-6201
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $3,365
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $3,370

    AMLI Piedmont Heights

    2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 435-8221
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626

    Morgan Place

    1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-8149
  5. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,632+
    3 BEDS
    $3,795+
    4 BEDS
    $3,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $5,386
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $4,098

    Ardmore & 28th

    306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7165
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,444+

    The Kendrick

    925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5391
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $6,278
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $6,382

    Avana Cityview

    1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062
    (770) 336-6887
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $7,940
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $8,007

    Avana Ridenour

    1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152
    (470) 944-6145
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,890

    Advenir at Winterset

    3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067
    (833) 681-7485
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,578+
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543

    Avanti Brookhaven

    1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 435-8940
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.