Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Old Milton Festival in Alpharetta, GA - Page 15

48,977 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801

    Tower on Piedmont

    3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 401-0745
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $2,436
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,436

    Bridgewater

    1500 Ridge Brook Tr., Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 407-6656
  3. Price Drop. $536 Off
    1 BED
    $1,097+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$972 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610

    Ellwood Pines

    1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 928-8330
  4. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,563+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $4,334
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,445

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,688 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,683

    AMLI Buckhead

    3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 480-1093
  6. Price Drop. $467 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $3,334+
    3 BEDS
    $4,482+

    The Hadley

    770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 264-6592
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,727

    Fieldhouse Apartments

    44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 798-1508
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,908+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $8,454
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $3,520

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,342+
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,997
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,535

    The Foundry at Mashburn Village

    98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040
    (470) 839-3398
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,666

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  11. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,930

    Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519
    (470) 798-1620
  12. STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
  13. Price Drop. $323 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $3,154
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $3,190

    The Lacy at South Main

    2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (877) 395-6412
  14. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    4 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $3,190
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,360

    Skymor Panola

    1717 Panola Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    (470) 706-6341
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,465

    770 Glenwood

    770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 837-7752
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $3,223
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $3,266

    Sugar Mill Apartments

    855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 946-6695
  17. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,266+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $3,486
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $3,486

    Harbor & Pine

    2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062
    (706) 841-9736
  18. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $10,184
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,664

    Gramercy At Buckhead

    3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5508
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.