Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Point Circle in Alpharetta, GA - Page 12

50,115 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $7,137
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $7,178

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  2. Price Drop. $243 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,001+
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $7,286
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,001 - $7,327

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  3. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,858

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  4. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,171
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,607

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
  5. Price Drop. $253 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $7,018
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,951

    Cortland Duluth

    1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9646
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  7. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,155

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,949

    Bellamy Executive Park

    50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (854) 202-9126
  9. STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $9,581
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $9,700

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  10. Price Drop. $448 Off
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $9,133
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $9,208

    Avana Portico

    2110 Preston Park Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (706) 841-9740
  11. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $4,070+

    N. Highland Steel

    240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 670-0907
  12. Price Drop. $490 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,346+
    2 BEDS
    $3,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,278 - $7,807
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $5,155

    Amorance

    2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009
    (706) 928-9374
  13. Price Drop. $656 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $2,197+
    2 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $7,353
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $7,434

    Ascent Midtown

    1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7398
  14. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,254

    IMT Alpharetta

    3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (706) 928-6923
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    3 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $4,397
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,730

    Westmount at Ashwood

    1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338
    (678) 780-4137
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,780+
    2 BEDS
    $3,727+
    3 BEDS
    $8,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $16,804
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535

    Piedmont House

    205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-6411
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,578+
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543

    Avanti Brookhaven

    1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 435-8940
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,069+
    2 BEDS
    $1,186+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+

    INDIGO

    2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-6292
  19. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+

    Solis Kennesaw

    3238 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 598-5214
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.