Apartments for Rent near Mcginnis Ferry Village in Alpharetta, GA - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,564+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,199+
Chamblee City Heights Apartments
2124 American Industrial Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$1,835 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,194
Generation Avondale East
3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478
The Beverly by Alta
3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,475+
Link Apartments® Lake Park
2220 Cobb Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,389+
Aventon Gwynn
1224 Old Peachtree Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,950+
Modera Parkside
180 10th St, Atlanta, GA -
Price Drop. $248 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,134Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,239
The Clara by Broadstone
5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,730+
The Heights at Ridgewalk Apartments
1003 Ridgewalk Pky, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Knox
1000 Etowah Ferry Dr, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Finch
1010 Rosefinch Lndg, Hoschton, GA 30548 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,378 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,148
The Laurel at Flowery Branch
1100 Harwood Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,614 - $3,151Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,302
The Hawkins
3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$3,366+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863
AMLI Atlantic Station
10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,345+
Wayfern Apartments
7260 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,005+4 BEDS$2,270+
Tessa Shallowford Single-Family and Townhomes
622 Shallowford Rd NW, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,900+
Solis Kennesaw
3238 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,645+
Ellison at The Exchange
1400 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $269 OffSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hanover Edgewood
285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,975+
Claret Village at Braselton
34 Silverado Cir, Hoschton, GA 30548 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,892+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,672+
Scout Living, powered by Placemakr
639 Glen Iris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,399+
Conclave at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1320 Stanley St NE, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Collier Sugar Hill Luxury Apartments
1100 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$2,399+
The Refinery at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1450 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,006Base Rent$1,875 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $2,456
The Residences on Warren
4005 Sunfish Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,753+
Heights at Sawnee Village
525 Sawnee Village Blvd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,330+4 BEDS$2,730+
Foxgrove on Castleberry
37 Foxgrove Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
1 Month Free|3 BEDS$2,425+4 BEDS$2,265+
Rosebud Place Rental Homes
901 Porchlight Dr, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,005+
The Crest at Oakwood
900 Oakwood Community Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,950+
District on the Etowah Apartments
215 Reformation Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,294+
Rue 108
108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Stockton
2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,559+
Argento at Sugarloaf
80 Lawrenceville Suwanee Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,565
HARMON Cedar Run by Crescent Communities
1575 Cedars Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,610+
The Heights Lawrenceville
676 Buford Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,324 - $6,007Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,204
Avana Cheshire Bridge
2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,304+
Hawthorne North Druid Hills
1570 Sheridan Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324