Apartments for Rent near Market District Crabapple in Alpharetta, GA - Page 4
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,810+
-
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$2,449+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,756Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,756
01045 Piedmont Avenue
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,953+
MAA Shiloh
1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$1,175 - $5,755Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,184 - $5,764
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,190 - $3,939Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,185
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$998+1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,361+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,215+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,459+
The Cumberland
1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,265 - $7,819Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422
Cortland on Cumberland
8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,872+
Augusta Commons Apartments
705 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,007+
Oaks at Sugarloaf
5375 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,850
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,970+
Ellington Woods
1359 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,266 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,762
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,159+
Magnolia Vinings
2151 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,947+
Marquis at Sugarloaf
2200 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,955+
Charlestowne
50 Creekside Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,281 - $4,812Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,404
The Quinn Sugarloaf
100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097 -
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,433+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,680
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,638+
Morningside Courts
594 Wimbledon Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,594+
Element 41
991 Wylie Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,383+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,118+
Arium Lenox Park
2124 Gables Dr, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $142 Off|1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,151+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $9,320
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,422+
Arbor Mill Apartments at Norcross
1850 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,264Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589
Hairston Woods
1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,795+
Foundry Duluth
3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,669+
Golden Gate Townhomes
1 Chatfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$924+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,429+
Crest on Peachtree
710 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,328+
Edgewater at Sandy Springs
7600 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,852
Holland Park
1175 McKendree Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,275+
MAA Lenox
600 Phipps Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Atlantic Loring Heights
300 Deering Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,615+
The Atlantic Brookwood
2035 NE Peachtree Rd, Atlanta, GA 30309