Apartments for Rent near Ellard Village in Alpharetta, GA - Page 16
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,613+
1250 West Apartments
1250 Powder Springs St SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,460 - $4,091Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $4,091
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,131+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,480
The Carolina
215 Paper Mill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$3,964+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$1,956+
Avonlea Towne Lake
1000 Avonlea Pl, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $765 Off
-
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,955+
The Crest at Sugarloaf
1400 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,058+
Retreat at Sweetwater
3355 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,280+
Berkeley Park
1700 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,652 - $2,203Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $1,870
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,849+
Elevate at The Pointe
707 Franklin Gateway Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
STUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,840+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Falls Apartments
170 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,534+
Highland Square
1400 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,000+
Castleton Apartments
2039 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,289+
Highland View Apartments
784 Ponce De Leon Pl, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,261+
Breckinridge Vue
3450 Breckinridge Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,991+
Overton Rise
3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,971+
Jefferson at the Perimeter Apartments
4867 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,702+
Parkway Grand
100 Woodberry Pl, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,128+
The Residences on McGinnis Ferry Apartments
4021 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,422+
The 1800 at Barrett Lakes Apartments
1800 Barrett Lakes Blvd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $720 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Metro Apartments
1500 Parkwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,108+
Arlo Decatur Apartments
245 E Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$3,055+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,659Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $3,835
Ayla
44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,879+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,743+
Preston Hills at Mill Creek Apartments
2910 Buford Dr, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$976 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,395
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,619+
ReNew Sugar Hill
1022 Level Creek Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $321 Off2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,659+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,425+
Veritas at East Cobb
730 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067