Apartments for Rent near Bldg C in Alpharetta, GA - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $631 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,595+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,965+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,559+3 BEDS$4,070+
N. Highland Steel
240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Price Drop. $213 Off|1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,450+
Belle Vista Apartments
100 Camellia Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$1,774 - $5,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,779 - $5,296
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,194+
Shores on Sweetwater
3525 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $569 Off1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,999+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,467 - $6,998Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $7,039
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,755+
Walden Brook Apartments
100 Walden Brook Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$951+1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$910 - $7,379Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$951 - $7,420
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,846
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
|1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,652+
The Legacy at Druid Hills
1491 N Druid Valley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398
Tremont
3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,650+
Collier Trailside
1391 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,171Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,607
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,942+
Marq on Ponce
144 Ponce de Leon Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,100+
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,092+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,666+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,973+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,172 - $7,018Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,951
Cortland Duluth
1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,825+
Glenwood Park Lofts
390 Stovall St, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,286 - $10,532Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $10,597
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
STUDIO$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,718+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,154Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,274
Marchon
Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Paxton
4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,882+
Veranda Knolls
100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,785+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,679+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
|STUDIO$1,941+1 BED$2,030+
FLATS at Ponce City Market
675 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,287 - $3,892Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412
CB Lofts Apartments
2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397
Pencil Factory Flats
349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312