Apartments for Rent near Village Pointe in Acworth, GA - Page 17
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent -
2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,500+The Ivy Brookhaven
3028 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,799+
Kinstone River
2550 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,914+
The Park at Vinings
3000 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,232+3 BEDS$1,665+4 BEDS$1,977+
Stratford Ridge
2560 Delk Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,599+
Clover Apartments
3505 Windy Ridge Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,163+
The Point at Perimeter
100 Ashford Gables Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Carson at Peachtree Corners
2200 Montrose Pky NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,736+
Forest Ridge at Terrell Mill
1557 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,106+1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,548+
The Atlantic Ashford
3716 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
1 BED$1,424+3 BEDS$2,100+
Kinstone Columns Drive
3702 River Heights Crossing SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,301+
Glen Lake
6901 Glenlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$2,081+
555 Mansell
555 Eagles Crest Village Ln, Roswell, GA 30076 -
-
Price Drop. $194 Off1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,830+
Alta Mill Apartments
1650 Anderson Mill Rd, Austell, GA 30106 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,113+
MAA River Place
4130 Plantation Trace Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,260+
Arches at Glenridge
5610 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
Harmony Grove
2016 SE Olive Springs Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,307+Base Rent$1,479 - $4,897Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $3,013
1377 Brookhaven Apartments
1377 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,150+
Bell Terminus
20 Terminus Pl, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,127+Base Rent$1,652 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,384
Villas de las Colinas 3
3630-3640 Buford Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
3 BEDS$2,155
Park at Johns Creek 55+ Active Adult Living
4345 Alta Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,304 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $1,891
The Alexander at the District Apartments
1750 Commerce Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $124 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,055+Base Rent$900 - $1,255Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,255
Lockheed Square Apartments
393 Lockheed Ave, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$879Base Rent$879 - $889Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$879 - $889
Copper Social
3044 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,465+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $1,465
The Park at Peachtree Hills
480 NE Peachtree Hills Ave, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,898+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,938
Park At Kennesaw Apartments
2250 Ellison Lakes Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,540+
Elliot Roswell Apartments
1450 Raintree Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $441 Off2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,866+
Avonlea Westside
2788 NW Defoors Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,035+
Aster Buckhead
2900 Pharr Court South NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,375+
Elmwood Apartments
1705 NE Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,743+
Dunwoody Pointe
7901 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,535+
Concord Chase
300 Hurt Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,380+
Princeton Place Apartments
820 Canton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,385
Berkeley Landing Apartments
3700 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096