Apartments for Rent near Shoppes of Acworth in Acworth, GA - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,121+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,807 - $9,353Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $3,536
Tens on West
1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,989+
Ansley Forest
1659 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,810 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,769
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,845+
Manchester Place Apartments
1600 Blairs Bridge Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,219+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$2,338+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,606 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,767
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Vineyards Apartment Homes
11 Sheffield Pl, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,698+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,075+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$6,141+
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$986 - $3,242Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$2,341+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,534Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,455+
The Cobb Apartments-Townhomes
7440 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $631 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,965+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,815+
Wesley Hampstead Apartments at Douglasville
2750 Skyview Dr E, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
|1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,234+
The Pynes by Trion Living
648 Whisper Trl, Austell, GA 30168 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,046 - $5,271Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $5,272
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398
Tremont
3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,650+
Collier Trailside
1391 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,100+
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,134+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,488+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,148+3 BEDS$1,976+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,286 - $10,532Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $10,597
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,304+
Brook Valley Apartment Homes
3492 Highway 5, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,679+
ReNew Dunwoody
501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,287 - $4,308Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412
CB Lofts Apartments
2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324