Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fairbanks Plaza in Winter Park, FL - Page 5

31,854 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    3 BEDS
    $2,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $2,287
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,394

    Sanctuary at Eagle Creek

    9800 Sanctuary Approach Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-5263
  2. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445

    The Vineyards at Hammock Ridge

    1480 Hammock Ridge Rd, Clermont, FL 34711
    (352) 717-7693
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,811 - $5,098
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,868 - $5,155

    Baldwin Harbor

    1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
    (689) 207-3563
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $5,379
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,157

    The Village at Lake Lily

    925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751
    (689) 219-5267
  5. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,230

    Fourteen01 Apartments

    1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 407-7212
  6. Price Drop. $930 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $1,931+

    Lake Tivoli

    851 Lake Tivoli Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 333-6843
  7. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $2,564
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,788

    Highpoint Club

    11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825
    (689) 219-8552
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    3 BEDS
    $3,500+
    4 BEDS
    $4,275+

    Emerson Plaza

    383 Emerson Plz, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 220-3242
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    3 BEDS
    $2,519+

    Sea Isle

    6801 Sea Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 600-3904
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $1,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,436
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,047

    Castilian Apartments

    4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-7687
  11. Price Drop. $346 Off
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    3 BEDS
    $2,333+

    Oviedo Grove

    1600 Oviedo Grove Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (321) 415-5333
  12. Price Drop. $427 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $3,405
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,702

    Windermere Cay

    8200 Jayme Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 600-2212
  13. Price Drop. $380 Off
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,352

    Parks at Hunters Creek

    3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 212-0237
  14. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    3 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,819
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,850

    Stonebrook

    1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
    (386) 845-3794
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $1,961
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,990

    Solara

    5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771
    (386) 845-3636
  16. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,587+
    3 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680

    The Place on Millenia

    5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-5622
  17. Price Drop. $291 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,580+
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,596

    Integra Lakes

    3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
    (321) 396-1652
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.