Apartments for Rent near Casselton Corners in Winter Park, FL - Page 13
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,257+ -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,495+Cypress Landing
5942 Winegard Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,645+
Lake Ivanhoe Shores Apartments
1730 Gurtler Ct, Orlando, FL 32804 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
Park East - Park Knowles Apartments
311 N Knowles Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,735+Base Rent$1,591 - $2,969Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,969
Lantower Grande Flats
3512 Grande Reserve Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,512 - $2,560Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,560
Lantower Grande Pines
11128 Grande Pines Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,578 - $1,906Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $1,911
Canterbury Cove
10200 Falcon Pines Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $3,340
Ridley on Main
733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,227+
The Canopy Apartment Villas
5762-5762 Folkstone Ln, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,425+
Hibiscus Place Apartments
5600 Silver Star Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$905+4 BEDS$890+
Pointe at Central
2635 College Knight Ct, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$965+
Knights Circle
12440 Golden Knight Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,655+
Academy Village Apartments
2304-2400 Academy Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+
Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
STUDIO$840+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,148+
Sunset Oaks
2909 Burroughs Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Discounts1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,405+
Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$1,480+
Parramore Oaks Phase II
750 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Price Drop. $683 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$1,988+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,224
Maris Pointe
5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,874Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,919
Parke East
7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $439 Off2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$1,845+4 BEDS$2,095+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,331+
Orlando Terrace
4697 Rose Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,270+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,931
Westmount at Winter Park
1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,333
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,483+
MAA Windermere
11598 Lachlan Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,657+
MAA Robinson
310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,663+4 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,278 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $3,038
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,805+
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,385+Base Rent$1,053 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,695
The Cornerstone Apartments
2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,782+
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,329+
Avalyn West
701 S Ivey Ln, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,194+
The Reserves at Alafaya
3715 Alafaya Heights Rd, Orlando, FL 32828