Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 2245 W Fairbanks Ave in Winter Park, FL - Page 5

31,827 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    3 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,379

    Charles Towne

    5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-4777
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,229
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,376

    Camila

    1880 Destiny Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-4766
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $1,967
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,000

    Aqua at Millenia

    5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8732
  4. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,272
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,379

    Sanctuary at Eagle Creek

    9800 Sanctuary Approach Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-5263
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445

    The Vineyards at Hammock Ridge

    1480 Hammock Ridge Rd, Clermont, FL 34711
    (352) 717-7693
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,811 - $5,098
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,868 - $5,155

    Baldwin Harbor

    1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
    (689) 207-3563
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,526+
    3 BEDS
    $1,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,963

    Heron Lake

    801 Green Heron Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 215-8747
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $5,667
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $3,157

    The Village at Lake Lily

    925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751
    (689) 219-5267
  9. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,230

    Fourteen01 Apartments

    1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 407-7212
  10. Price Drop. $930 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+

    Lake Tivoli

    851 Lake Tivoli Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 333-6843
  11. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,407 - $2,606
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,732

    Highpoint Club

    11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825
    (689) 219-8552
  12. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,081+

    Courtney Chase

    1100 Courtney Chase Cir, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 333-6785
  13. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $1,918+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+

    Sea Isle

    6801 Sea Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 600-3904
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,759
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,719

    Advenir at Magnolia

    210 Welcome Way, Fern Park, FL 32730
    (689) 220-5933
  15. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,446
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,002

    Castilian Apartments

    4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-7687
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $2,898
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,339

    Westlake Apartment Homes

    1000 Cardinal Cove Cir, Sanford, FL 32771
    (386) 516-5837
  17. Price Drop. $427 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,702

    Windermere Cay

    8200 Jayme Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 600-2212
  18. Price Drop. $380 Off
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,534 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,352

    Parks at Hunters Creek

    3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 212-0237
  19. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $1,819
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,850

    Stonebrook

    1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
    (386) 845-3794
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.