Apartments for Rent near Centre Plaza in Winter Haven, FL - Page 2
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,055+
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,095+
RISE Florence Villa Townhomes
515 Corso Ln, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,466
Alta Citron
3020 Base Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,699+
Registry on Grass Lake
14520 Avalon Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,347 - $5,850Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $5,966
Marlowe Ridgeview
1310 Ridgeview Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Brightly Apartments
1005 Brentwood Dr, Davenport, FL 33837 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,510Base Rent$2,378 - $2,982Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $2,872
Reunion Crossing Townhomes
51 Aspire Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,995+
Aventon Grove
1105 Grassy Lake Dr, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Good Value1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,414+
Ascend Reunion Crossing
7900 Ascend Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,676+
Maison at Solivita Marketplace
375 Maison Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34758 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,140+
Lumio Legacy Park
183 Ashbourne Way, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,021+3 BEDS$2,292+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,598Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,743
Abrazo at Four Corners
8925 Livigno Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,215+
Ascend Citrus Heights
2010 Limetta Dr, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $2,299Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,299
The Haven at Westgate Vacation Villas
2857 Entry Point Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,050+
Magnolia at Lake Hamilton
2850 W Lake Hamilton Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,335+
Reserve at Atlantica
1305 Farkleberry Ln, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,838+
Lake House
200 Village Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $224 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,325+
Haven at Lake Deer
350 24th St NW, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Good Value|STUDIO$959+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,678+
Carlton Arms Of Winter Haven
7676 Carlton Arms Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,925+
Evander Square
1415 Latta Dr, Celebration, FL 34747 -
Good Value|STUDIO$917+1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,858+
Carlton Arms of North Lakeland
4500 Williamstown Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,610+
Dream Winter Haven
5004 Dream Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Price Drop. $421 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,318 - $4,108Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $3,538
Cortland ChampionsGate
1291 El Mirasol Loop, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $179 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,291 - $3,861Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,573
Cortland Reunion
7995 Haven Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,399+
Prospect Lake Wire Apartments
380 Wire Dr, Lakeland, FL 33815 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,145+
The Bradley Lake Wilson
5000 Tignes Ln, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Good Value|STUDIO$907+1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,278+
Carlton Arms of South Lakeland
1000 Carlton Arms Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811 -
Discounts1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,493+
WillowBrooke Apartments
1100 Oakbridge Pky, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Oaks at Southlake Commons
130 Town Center Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gibson Oaks
4430 Gibson Dr, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Serenity at Lake Wales
105 Serenity Loop, Lake Wales, FL 33859 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,395+
Aston Park Luxury Apartments
1000 Western Breeze Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,855+
Sunset Lakes
1545 Kennedy Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,810+
Park at Walden Lake
1400 Plantation Blvd, Plant City, FL 33566 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,785+
Peppertree Village Apartments
321 Imperial Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,676+
Palos Verdes- A 55+ Active Adult Community
2050 Bellalago Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,629+