Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Lake Butler in Winter Garden, FL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,714+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,714
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,230+
The Cannery at The Packing District
2501 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $278 OffSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,446+
Delamarre at Celebration
660 Dumont St, Celebration, FL 34747 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,085
Encore Metro at Millenia
2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,649 - $2,433Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,549
Prime
3251 Prime Park Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,476
The Jamison
1040 Jamison Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$2,617+Base Rent$1,765 - $4,638Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $4,315
Cortland Nona
12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,063+
The Addison Lake Bryan Apartments
12570 Splendid Pl, Orlando, FL 32821 -
|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,275+
Minneola Hills
450 Hillside Park St, Minneola, FL 34715 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,498+
The Shores at Lake Howell
1124 Shoreview Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+
Maingate Village, LLC
2851 Maingate Village Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,823+
Modera Creative Village
505 Chatham Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299
Avia Apartments at Reedy Creek
3020 Reedy Creek Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,494
Lynwind
2110 Lynwind Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,099+
Vintage Lake Mary Apartments
2480 Cherry Laurel Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,869
Emerald Grove
13501 Vista Walk Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,703+
Avila
2880 Avila Cross Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,814Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $2,919
Infield
2985 Homerun Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,298 - $4,108Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,538
Cortland ChampionsGate
1291 El Mirasol Loop, Davenport, FL 33896 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,204+3 BEDS$2,914+
Solay Horizon West
9005 Solay Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,579+
Aventon Isabelle
5055 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,529+
Bainbridge Nona North
2410 Canopy Breeze Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,086Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,855
Corban Horizon West
15000 Stratus Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,610+
Madison Waterford Lakes
12000 Bryonia Rd, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,660+
Ezelle
900 Laura Oaks Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,275+
Bayfront On Sand Lake
7010 Bayfront Scenic Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $764 Off1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$2,801+
Mallory Square
8810 Albury Dr, Orlando, FL 32827 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,125+
Mosby Citrus Ridge
130 Orlando Breeze Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,878+
Bainbridge World Center
14051 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,384+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $505 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,592 - $4,558Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,274
Homestead at Hamlin
15100 Free Range Run, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,178+
Citron at The Packing District
2210 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$2,939+
Town Vineland
10535 Hamilton Dawn St, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,925+
Evander Square
1415 Latta Dr, Celebration, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,903
AVENUE ON OAKLAND
751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,834+Base Rent$1,560 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,135
Prose Avalon Pointe
14505 Tristan Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,130
Nova at East Park Village
10735 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,699 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,452
Broadstone Overlands
5000 Collina Ter, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,735+
Bell Trelago
601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,335+
Reserve at Atlantica
1305 Farkleberry Ln, Davenport, FL 33896