Apartments for Rent near Stoneybrook West Village II in Winter Garden, FL - Page 14
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,270+ -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,145 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,950Westmount at Winter Park
1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,554+4 BEDS$1,739+
Cobblestone of Kissimmee
1101 Cobblestone Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,001+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$1,298 - $2,188Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,224
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $454 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,585+
Northlake Park
9300 Northlake Pky, Orlando, FL 32827 -
2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,830+
Village Townhomes
4401 Scenic Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,703+4 BEDS$1,903+
Raintree Apartments
1305 Raintree Bnd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355
Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek
13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,501+4 BEDS$1,668+
Kensington Apartments
1700 Kenyon Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,368+
MAA Windermere
11598 Lachlan Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,889Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,180
Residences at West Place Apartments
753 Sherwood Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $289 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mount Dora Apartment Homes
3001 Northland Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,640+
Lake Vue
7119 Sand Lake Reserve Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,567 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,224
Tuskawilla at Winter Springs
4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Price Drop. $603 Off1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,693+4 BEDS$2,193+
The Legends at ChampionsGate
8101 Champions Cir, Champions Gate, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,526 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,434
Skye at Hunter's Creek
1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Discounts1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,405+
Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Edge at Millenia
5100 Millenia Waters Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,336+
Park Place at Maguire Apartments
100 Maguire Park St, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,595 - $5,010Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,545
10X Murano
9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,097+4 BEDS$2,421+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,334Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,451
The Grand at Westside
3250 Douglas Grand Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,677 - $4,289Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,982
Lofts at SoDo
100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,447+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,412 - $1,969Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,004
Alcove
7261 Crossroads Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,294
Domain
3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,190+
Verso
6100 Echelon Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,324+
Alvista West Vue
5915 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,106+
Thrive Luxury Apartments
141 Thrive Rd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,338
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,493+
The Westerly
14680 Westerly Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,533 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,280+
Apex Posner Park
5014 Apex Cir, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $942 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,163 - $4,560Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,691
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,701Required Monthly Fees$120 - $355Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,319
Harper Grove
1005 Keymar Dr, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,850+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $683 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,057+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,346
Maris Pointe
5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,507Base Rent$1,086 - $2,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,685
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,847+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,358 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,970
Parke East
7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822