Apartments for Rent near Stoneybrook West Village in Winter Garden, FL - Page 15
-
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,501+4 BEDS$1,668+ -
1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,424+The Edge at Millenia
5100 Millenia Waters Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355
Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek
13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,677 - $4,289Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,982
Lofts at SoDo
100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,228
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,106+
Thrive Luxury Apartments
141 Thrive Rd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,493+
The Westerly
14680 Westerly Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mount Dora Apartment Homes
3001 Northland Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,190+
Verso
6100 Echelon Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,640+
Lake Vue
7119 Sand Lake Reserve Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,507Base Rent$1,086 - $2,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,685
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,792+
Enclave at Lake Underhill
4004 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219
Fountains at Millenia Apartments
5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,715+
The Carrington at Four Corners
16803 Sarahs Pl, Clermont, FL 34714 -
2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,830+
Village Townhomes
4401 Scenic Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,850+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $307 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,508+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,225
The Gallery at Mills Park
1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,932 - $2,647Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,763
Overture Hamlin 55+ Active Adult Apartment...
5795 Citrus Village Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,016+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,016 - $2,221
Album Monterey Pointe 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3265 Greenwald Way N, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,342
Promenade at Aloma Apartments
2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,015+
Harper Grand
5916 Mausser Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,146Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,166
Atlas at Winter Park
3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,970+Base Rent$1,287 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,020
Champion Townhomes
220 Champions Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,510
Element Luxury Apartments
4100 Arrow Ridge Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,799+
City View
595 W Church St, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$972+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,260+
Orlando Terrace
4697 Rose Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,090+
Academy on Eastern Lake
10237 Eastern Lake Ave, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,099Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $2,099
Harbor Vista
32427 Quiet Harbor Ave, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,449 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $1,899
Country Gardens
15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,625+
Villa Valencia Apartments
8100 Claire Ann Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,361+
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,146+
Pine Harbour
10600 Bloomfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,249
Cadence Crossing
6203 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
STUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,375+
Wingwood
5749 Saint Charles Prado, Orlando, FL 32822 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,565+
Carlton Arms of Winter Park
300 Jamestown Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$1,480+
Parramore Oaks Phase II
750 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675
The Lofts of Winter Park Village
520 N Orlando Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789