Apartments for Rent near Avamar Crossings in Winter Garden, FL - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,526 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,434 -
Discounts1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,405+Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,856+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Edge at Millenia
5100 Millenia Waters Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,336+
Park Place at Maguire Apartments
100 Maguire Park St, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,655 - $5,010Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,545
10X Murano
9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,146+4 BEDS$2,421+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,334Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,451
The Grand at Westside
3250 Douglas Grand Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,677 - $4,289Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,982
Lofts at SoDo
100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,342
Promenade at Aloma Apartments
2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,447+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,412 - $1,969Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,004
Alcove
7261 Crossroads Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,016+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,016 - $2,221
Album Monterey Pointe 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3265 Greenwald Way N, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,294
Domain
3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,195+
Verso
6100 Echelon Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,324+
Alvista West Vue
5915 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,106+
Thrive Luxury Apartments
141 Thrive Rd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,338
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,341+
The Westerly
14680 Westerly Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,932 - $2,647Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,763
Overture Hamlin 55+ Active Adult Apartment...
5795 Citrus Village Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,533 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,280+
Apex Posner Park
5014 Apex Cir, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $942 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$2,163 - $4,560Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,691
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,701Required Monthly Fees$120 - $355Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,319
Harper Grove
1005 Keymar Dr, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,970+Base Rent$1,287 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,020
Champion Townhomes
220 Champions Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,850+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $683 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,057+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,346
Maris Pointe
5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,015+
Harper Grand
5916 Mausser Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,507Base Rent$1,086 - $2,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,685
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,847+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,358 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,970
Parke East
7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,053 - $1,887Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,937
Sands Orlando
3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,620+
The Carrington at Four Corners
16803 Sarahs Pl, Clermont, FL 34714 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$2,804+Base Rent$1,718 - $2,996Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,026
Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,361+
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,658+4 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,038
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219
Fountains at Millenia Apartments
5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,771
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $439 Off2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$1,850+4 BEDS$2,095+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,082+1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$1,898+Base Rent$992 - $3,043Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $2,679
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809