Apartments for Rent near Turnpike Plaza in West Palm Beach, FL - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$2,640+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,755 - $3,303Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $2,316
Vue at 1400
1400 Village Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$3,667+Base Rent$3,431 - $6,926Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,456 - $5,582
Midtown Delray
2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,862+3 BEDS$3,327+4 BEDS$4,237+Base Rent$2,820 - $6,824Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,862 - $4,412
Gables Palma Vista
9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
|2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,375+
Bridgewater at Lake Osborne
6116 Yellow Sun Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,360+
Tennis Towers Apartments
2882 Tennis Club Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$3,436+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,200+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $770 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,563+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$5,025+Base Rent$2,303 - $5,020Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,343 - $5,060
Worthing Place
32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,571+2 BEDS$2,647+3 BEDS$3,171+Base Rent$2,528 - $3,368Required Monthly Fees$43 - $44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,571 - $3,412
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,004Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,004
The Abbey At Northlake
2304 N Congress Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33404 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,150+
Bermuda Cay
661 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Good Value1 BED$2,519+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,659+
Allure at Abacoa
4515 Main St, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,585+
Village Place Apartment Homes
2111 Brandywine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,680+
Azalea Village
4200 Community Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
|2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,807+
St. Andrews Palm Beach
1081 Benoist Farms Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 -
Price Drop. $404 Off1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,170+
Palm Isle Residences
800 The Pointe Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $566 Off|STUDIO$2,406+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,505+
Sole at City Center
499 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
|1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,739+
Atlantico at Alton
13805 Emerson St, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
|1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,321+
Veridian Shores
2201 N Australian Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$4,020+
The Heritage at Boca Raton
320 W Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,046+3 BEDS$4,022+4 BEDS$5,175+
Avalia
22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,872 - $5,371Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $5,448
Cortland Portofino Place
4400 Portofino Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,337+4 BEDS$4,293+Base Rent$2,143 - $7,114Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,844
Cortland Royal Palm Beach
11200 Nicole Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414 -
|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,900+
Visions at Willow Pond
4860 Sandstone Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,098+
Monteverde at Renaissance Park
1625 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,226+1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,393+
Lumaire West Palm Beach
201 Clearwater Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
|1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,283+3 BEDS$2,825+
Boca Colony
6061 Boca Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
|STUDIO$2,531+1 BED$2,855+2 BEDS$3,783+
South of Atlantic Luxury Apartments
151 SE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$3,520+Base Rent$2,274 - $4,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,588
Atlantic at East Delray
650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,084+3 BEDS$3,670+
Luma at Delray
7607 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,064+
The View at Water's Edge
6175 Reflections Blvd, Lantana, FL 33462 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Landings
5865 Caribbean Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,650+
High Ridge Landing
3609 High Ridge Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
-
|1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,850+
Avion Riverwalk
630 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $990 Off|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$4,295+
TGM Oceana