Apartments for Rent near Park Plaza in West Palm Beach, FL - Page 3
-
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
-
1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,720+
Palo Verde
6164 Forest Hill Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33415 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,502+
Sunset Place Apartments
1001 36th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
Good Value1 BED$2,892+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,754+
The Point at Royal Palm Beach
570 Christina Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,481+
Woodbine
9000 Woodbine Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33418 -
1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,141+
Santorini at Renaissance Commons
1645 Renaissance Commons Blvd N, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,230+
Compson Place Apartments
1831 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,657+4 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$1,878 - $5,714Required Monthly Fees$32 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $3,362
Gables Montecito
9016 Alister Blvd E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
Price Drop. $827 Off1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$2,991+
The Sophia at Abacoa
863 University Blvd, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,045+
Latitude Pointe
9873 Lawrence Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,186+3 BEDS$5,288+Base Rent$2,602 - $9,730Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $5,502
10X Boca Raton
5500 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496 -
Price Drop. $732 Off1 BED$2,018+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$3,284+4 BEDS$3,837+
Ryder Place at Wellington
1090 Quaye Lake Cir, Wellington, FL 33411 -
Discounts1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,565+3 BEDS$2,990+
The District Boynton
1000 Audace Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$3,563+
Ivory Lantana
900 Water Tower Way, Lantana, FL 33462 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,254+1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,503+
Savio
1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Good Value1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,900+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,383+
Emerald Lake Apts
4495 Emerald Vis, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Discounts1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$2,660+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$3,068+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,319 - $7,092
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,659+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$3,144+3 BEDS$3,673+4 BEDS$4,132+
The Hamptons at Palm Beach Gardens Apartments
4045 Central Gardens Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
Good Value1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$2,672+
Manatee Bay Apartments
1632 N Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,229Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,272
Turtle Cove
888-888 Cotton Bay Dr E, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,197+
The Reserve and The Park at Riverbridge
50 Olive Tree Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
Good Value1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$2,902+
Delray Bay Apartments
3220-3380 Delray Bay Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $2,348
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Price Drop. $256 Off2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$2,398+
Indian Hills Apartments
11211 S Military Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,443+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$2,533+3 BEDS$2,778+Base Rent$2,126 - $8,899Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $8,905
Mira Flores
11900 Valencia Gardens Ave, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,881+
Coronado Springs Apartments
100 Madrid Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,607+
Sanctuary Cove Apartments
700 Sanctuary Cove Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+
Sabal Pointe Apartments
251 Bonnie Blvd, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,857+3 BEDS$3,313+4 BEDS$4,000+Base Rent$2,370 - $8,639Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,230
The Quaye at Palm Beach Gardens
10000 S Gardens Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,402+1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,832+Base Rent$2,365 - $3,855Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,402 - $3,892
Griffis North Olive
805 N Olive St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,889+
Villas of Boynton Beach
405-526 SE 20th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,979+
Advenir at La Costa
4101 Mohagany Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$4,412+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$4,257+Base Rent$1,998 - $4,730Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,777
Aubrey at Seaside
1400 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462