Apartments for Rent near Lake Park Shoppes in West Palm Beach, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,404+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,182+3 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,878 - $4,120Required Monthly Fees$32 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,998
Gables Montecito
9016 Alister Blvd E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
Price Drop. $827 Off1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$2,684+3 BEDS$2,991+
The Sophia at Abacoa
863 University Blvd, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,141+
Santorini at Renaissance Commons
1645 Renaissance Commons Blvd N, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Good Value1 BED$1,840
Compson Place Apartments
1831 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,970+
The District Boynton
1000 Audace Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,028+
Latitude Pointe
9873 Lawrence Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,607+
Sanctuary Cove Apartments
700 Sanctuary Cove Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,871+3 BEDS$3,474+4 BEDS$4,041+Base Rent$2,370 - $8,719Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,272
The Quaye at Palm Beach Gardens
10000 S Gardens Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,449+
Palm Springs Apartments
801 Rich Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,408+1 BED$2,533+2 BEDS$3,811+Base Rent$2,365 - $3,845Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,888
Griffis North Olive
805 N Olive St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,994+
Advenir at La Costa
4101 Mohagany Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
STUDIO$2,661+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$5,496+
ParkLine Palm Beaches
591 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Price Drop. $424 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$4,174+Base Rent$2,216 - $4,730Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $4,777
Aubrey at Seaside
1400 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,937+
Vizcaya Lakes
1690 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,374+Base Rent$2,460 - $6,949Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $6,949
Everleigh Palm Beach Gardens
3660 Rca Blvd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$2,905+
Edera Palm Springs
2085 S Congress Ave, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
-
1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,134+3 BEDS$2,357+
Ibis Reserve Apartments
8300 Ibis Reserve Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33412 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,109+3 BEDS$2,919+4 BEDS$3,353+
The Estates at Wellington Green Apartments
2301 Wellington Green Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,334+
Village Crossing
3101 Village Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Cove at Boynton Beach Apartments
100 New Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $373 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,315+
Clipper Cove Apartments
1500 Southern Cross Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,923+3 BEDS$2,929+
Villas of Juno
12801 Us Highway 1, Juno Beach, FL 33408 -
1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,603+
Emerald Lake Apts
4495 Emerald Vis, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Discounts1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,655+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,162+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,416 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,681+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,638+3 BEDS$2,918+
Polo Lakes
1950 Polo Lake Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$3,671+4 BEDS$4,131+
The Hamptons at Palm Beach Gardens Apartments
4045 Central Gardens Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
Good Value1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$2,651+
Manatee Bay Apartments
1632 N Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,229Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,272
Turtle Cove
888-888 Cotton Bay Dr E, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,218+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $2,413
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Discounts1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$2,398+
Indian Hills Apartments
11211 S Military Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,374+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,562+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,125 - $6,388Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,160 - $6,423
Mira Flores
11900 Valencia Gardens Ave, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,846+
Coronado Springs Apartments
100 Madrid Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,424+3 BEDS$2,864+Base Rent$2,101 - $4,382Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,136
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,363+
The Reserve and The Park at Riverbridge
50 Olive Tree Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33413